e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.92150.9423
AUD / CNY5.00205.0641
AUD / EUR0.61280.6233
AUD / HKD5.53975.6459
AUD / JPY79.700081.1200
AUD / NZD1.07501.0911
AUD / USD0.70630.7176
CAD / CNY5.35575.4457
CAD / HKD5.91776.0317
CAD / JPY85.790086.2700
EUR / CAD1.50161.5196
NZD / CAD0.85790.8689
NZD / CNY4.57404.6590
NZD / EUR0.56780.5752
NZD / HKD5.16755.1815
NZD / JPY73.910074.8200
NZD / USD0.65550.6640
USD / CAD1.30401.3133
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page