e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.96490.9857
AUD / CNY5.04725.1273
AUD / EUR0.62910.6396
AUD / HKD5.78135.8875
AUD / JPY82.110083.5300
AUD / NZD1.08541.1015
AUD / USD0.73640.7476
CAD / CNY5.16115.2401
CAD / HKD5.90026.0142
CAD / JPY84.420084.9000
EUR / CAD1.53131.5493
NZD / CAD0.88930.9003
NZD / CNY4.59004.6590
NZD / EUR0.57720.5846
NZD / HKD5.33955.3535
NZD / JPY75.410076.3200
NZD / USD0.67660.6852
USD / CAD1.30961.3188
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page