e-Trans TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.89240.9132
AUD / CNY4.79364.8690
AUD / EUR0.60720.6152
AUD / HKD5.27835.3845
AUD / JPY71.710073.1300
AUD / NZD1.05041.0695
AUD / USD0.67640.6832
CAD / CNY5.24375.3787
CAD / HKD5.82205.9660
CAD / JPY79.690080.1700
EUR / CAD1.46801.4860
NZD / CAD0.84790.8589
NZD / CNY4.54004.6250
NZD / EUR0.57410.5815
NZD / HKD5.02525.0392
NZD / JPY67.855068.7650
NZD / USD0.63870.6451
USD / CAD1.32581.3350
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page