e-Trans TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.90450.9253
AUD / CNY4.86354.9134
AUD / EUR0.62060.6286
AUD / HKD5.43465.5408
AUD / JPY75.150076.5700
AUD / NZD1.03371.0528
AUD / USD0.69890.7057
CAD / CNY5.24805.3481
CAD / HKD5.91486.0288
CAD / JPY82.400082.8800
EUR / CAD1.45581.4738
NZD / CAD0.87330.8843
NZD / CNY4.60004.6790
NZD / EUR0.59620.6036
NZD / HKD5.25615.2701
NZD / JPY72.260073.1700
NZD / USD0.67060.6769
USD / CAD1.30041.3096
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page