e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.93580.9566
AUD / CNY4.78224.8252
AUD / EUR0.62620.6342
AUD / HKD5.46185.5680
AUD / JPY77.760079.1800
AUD / NZD1.05071.0698
AUD / USD0.69970.7065
CAD / CNY4.99175.0918
CAD / HKD5.74575.8597
CAD / JPY82.420082.9000
EUR / CAD1.49221.5102
NZD / CAD0.88870.8997
NZD / CNY4.52004.6050
NZD / EUR0.59190.5993
NZD / HKD5.19735.2113
NZD / JPY73.560074.4700
NZD / USD0.66050.6669
USD / CAD1.34351.3527
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page