e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.91350.9343
AUD / CNY4.98695.0569
AUD / EUR0.61370.6242
AUD / HKD5.53755.6437
AUD / JPY79.410080.8300
AUD / NZD1.08091.0970
AUD / USD0.70640.7176
CAD / CNY5.37235.4624
CAD / HKD5.96926.0832
CAD / JPY86.200086.6800
EUR / CAD1.48671.5047
NZD / CAD0.84550.8565
NZD / CNY4.57204.6590
NZD / EUR0.56530.5727
NZD / HKD5.13685.1508
NZD / JPY73.200074.1100
NZD / USD0.65170.6603
USD / CAD1.29261.3019
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page