e-Trans TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.88770.9085
AUD / CNY4.75304.8306
AUD / EUR0.61540.6237
AUD / HKD5.29665.4028
AUD / JPY75.160076.5800
AUD / NZD1.03191.0510
AUD / USD0.68530.6920
CAD / CNY5.27715.3531
CAD / HKD5.82325.9632
CAD / JPY83.960084.4400
EUR / CAD1.44011.4581
NZD / CAD0.85860.8696
NZD / CNY4.51004.6290
NZD / EUR0.59250.5999
NZD / HKD5.13215.1461
NZD / JPY72.390073.3000
NZD / USD0.65860.6649
USD / CAD1.30181.3111
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page