e-Trans TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.88730.9081
AUD / CNY4.81514.8815
AUD / EUR0.61030.6183
AUD / HKD5.26255.3687
AUD / JPY72.260073.6800
AUD / NZD1.07411.0932
AUD / USD0.67480.6815
CAD / CNY5.37145.4624
CAD / HKD5.83825.9732
CAD / JPY80.760081.2400
EUR / CAD1.45221.4702
NZD / CAD0.82450.8355
NZD / CNY4.50004.5850
NZD / EUR0.56430.5717
NZD / HKD4.90034.9143
NZD / JPY66.855067.7650
NZD / USD0.62310.6294
USD / CAD1.32141.3307
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page