e-Trans TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.90070.9215
AUD / CNY4.84754.9110
AUD / EUR0.61500.6233
AUD / HKD5.35795.4641
AUD / JPY75.280076.7000
AUD / NZD1.03851.0576
AUD / USD0.69000.6967
CAD / CNY5.33535.4153
CAD / HKD5.85545.9694
CAD / JPY82.880083.3600
EUR / CAD1.46211.4801
NZD / CAD0.86560.8766
NZD / CNY4.58004.6850
NZD / EUR0.58840.5958
NZD / HKD5.15865.1726
NZD / JPY72.050072.9600
NZD / USD0.65890.6653
USD / CAD1.31181.3210
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page