e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.96590.9867
AUD / CNY4.92544.9801
AUD / EUR0.62100.6315
AUD / HKD5.99166.0978
AUD / JPY82.200083.6200
AUD / NZD1.06091.0770
AUD / USD0.76360.7748
CAD / CNY5.00155.0640
CAD / HKD6.10866.2776
CAD / JPY84.410084.8900
EUR / CAD1.55291.5709
NZD / CAD0.91100.9220
NZD / CNY4.57564.6589
NZD / EUR0.58310.5905
NZD / HKD5.65925.6732
NZD / JPY77.220078.1300
NZD / USD0.71780.7264
USD / CAD1.26101.2776
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page