e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.95490.9757
AUD / CNY5.04825.1053
AUD / EUR0.63150.6420
AUD / HKD5.59945.7056
AUD / JPY81.410082.8300
AUD / NZD1.04931.0654
AUD / USD0.71680.7281
CAD / CNY5.20765.2976
CAD / HKD5.77345.8874
CAD / JPY84.560085.0400
EUR / CAD1.50981.5278
NZD / CAD0.91050.9215
NZD / CNY4.74004.8250
NZD / EUR0.59940.6068
NZD / HKD5.34955.3635
NZD / JPY77.330078.2400
NZD / USD0.68130.6899
USD / CAD1.33141.3406
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page