e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.94060.9614
AUD / CNY4.91304.9700
AUD / EUR0.62520.6357
AUD / HKD5.57885.6850
AUD / JPY77.540078.9600
AUD / NZD1.05501.0711
AUD / USD0.71110.7224
CAD / CNY5.14595.2359
CAD / HKD5.83925.9532
CAD / JPY81.770082.2500
EUR / CAD1.50241.5204
NZD / CAD0.89210.9031
NZD / CNY4.60504.6950
NZD / EUR0.59020.5976
NZD / HKD5.30105.3150
NZD / JPY73.260074.1700
NZD / USD0.67220.6808
USD / CAD1.32221.3315
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page