e-Trans TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.89410.9149
AUD / CNY4.83814.8827
AUD / EUR0.61670.6250
AUD / HKD5.30745.4136
AUD / JPY73.790075.2100
AUD / NZD1.05931.0784
AUD / USD0.68110.6878
CAD / CNY5.32775.4188
CAD / HKD5.84325.9782
CAD / JPY81.840082.3200
EUR / CAD1.44731.4653
NZD / CAD0.84240.8534
NZD / CNY4.51004.5950
NZD / EUR0.57850.5859
NZD / HKD5.01055.0245
NZD / JPY69.225070.1350
NZD / USD0.63770.6440
USD / CAD1.31921.3284
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page