e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.94710.9679
AUD / CNY5.07775.1448
AUD / EUR0.63110.6416
AUD / HKD5.65215.7583
AUD / JPY81.290082.7100
AUD / NZD1.05861.0747
AUD / USD0.72150.7328
CAD / CNY5.29975.3897
CAD / HKD5.87555.9895
CAD / JPY85.130085.6100
EUR / CAD1.49851.5165
NZD / CAD0.89520.9062
NZD / CNY4.71004.7890
NZD / EUR0.59370.6011
NZD / HKD5.35215.3661
NZD / JPY76.540077.4500
NZD / USD0.67970.6883
USD / CAD1.31211.3214
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page