e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.92020.9410
AUD / CNY4.84064.8867
AUD / EUR0.61420.6227
AUD / HKD5.39285.4990
AUD / JPY75.140076.5600
AUD / NZD1.04951.0686
AUD / USD0.69040.6972
CAD / CNY5.13145.2315
CAD / HKD5.76905.8830
CAD / JPY80.990081.4700
EUR / CAD1.49631.5143
NZD / CAD0.87500.8860
NZD / CNY4.53004.5990
NZD / EUR0.58120.5886
NZD / HKD5.13795.1519
NZD / JPY71.160072.0700
NZD / USD0.65250.6588
USD / CAD1.33901.3483
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page