e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.93590.9567
AUD / CNY4.90584.9604
AUD / EUR0.62810.6361
AUD / HKD5.55955.6657
AUD / JPY78.320079.7400
AUD / NZD1.03321.0523
AUD / USD0.70830.7195
CAD / CNY5.16635.2563
CAD / HKD5.84805.9620
CAD / JPY83.000083.4800
EUR / CAD1.48801.5060
NZD / CAD0.90380.9148
NZD / CNY4.65004.7390
NZD / EUR0.60370.6111
NZD / HKD5.37845.3924
NZD / JPY75.330076.2400
NZD / USD0.68170.6903
USD / CAD1.32091.3301
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page