e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.98721.0080
AUD / CNY5.18835.2434
AUD / EUR0.65040.6609
AUD / HKD6.20906.3152
AUD / JPY87.940089.3600
AUD / NZD1.09351.1096
AUD / USD0.79390.8079
CAD / CNY5.17335.2884
CAD / HKD6.19516.3141
CAD / JPY88.360088.8400
EUR / CAD1.51551.5335
NZD / CAD0.90300.9140
NZD / CNY4.74004.7998
NZD / EUR0.59220.5996
NZD / HKD5.68875.7027
NZD / JPY80.150081.0600
NZD / USD0.72410.7327
USD / CAD1.23911.2557
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page