e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.94440.9652
AUD / CNY4.84774.8988
AUD / EUR0.62910.6371
AUD / HKD5.55615.6623
AUD / JPY78.310079.7300
AUD / NZD1.02531.0444
AUD / USD0.70770.7190
CAD / CNY5.00625.1063
CAD / HKD5.79195.9059
CAD / JPY82.250082.7300
EUR / CAD1.49901.5170
NZD / CAD0.91900.9300
NZD / CNY4.61004.6990
NZD / EUR0.60930.6167
NZD / HKD5.41625.4302
NZD / JPY75.900076.8100
NZD / USD0.68640.6949
USD / CAD1.33381.3430
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page