e-Trans TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.88320.9040
AUD / CNY4.83034.8761
AUD / EUR0.60940.6177
AUD / HKD5.25645.3626
AUD / JPY72.620074.0400
AUD / NZD1.06991.0890
AUD / USD0.67340.6801
CAD / CNY5.37715.4682
CAD / HKD5.85815.9931
CAD / JPY81.530082.0100
EUR / CAD1.44691.4649
NZD / CAD0.82390.8349
NZD / CNY4.49004.5790
NZD / EUR0.56600.5734
NZD / HKD4.91384.9278
NZD / JPY67.455068.3650
NZD / USD0.62420.6306
USD / CAD1.31821.3274
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page