e-Trans
TT Exchange Rate Quotes *
   BID 买入ASK 卖出
AUD / CAD0.90720.9280
AUD / CNY4.79454.8466
AUD / EUR0.60470.6127
AUD / HKD5.31635.4225
AUD / JPY73.520074.9400
AUD / NZD1.04561.0647
AUD / USD0.68200.6888
CAD / CNY5.14145.2414
CAD / HKD5.76825.8822
CAD / JPY80.370080.8500
EUR / CAD1.49841.5164
NZD / CAD0.86590.8769
NZD / CNY4.53504.5990
NZD / EUR0.57440.5818
NZD / HKD5.08445.0984
NZD / JPY69.890070.8000
NZD / USD0.64700.6533
USD / CAD1.33651.3457
* Exchange rates are subject to change at any time without notice. Other rates are available upon request. Rates displayed do not guarantee availability of currency.
e-Trans Group ©2013 all rights reserve News   |   Home Page